The Golden Globe Tigers Award Categories



    Organizational Categories

  1. Excellence in Learning Outcome
  2. Teaching and Learning Products & Services
  3. Organization with Innovative HR Practices
  4. Planning, Processes and Systems
  5. Safety & Environmental Sustainability
  6. Teaching and Learning Practices
  7. Consumer Empowerment
  8. Best Turnaround Company
  9. Most Innovative Company
  10. Fastest Growing Company
  11. Best Customer Service Result
  12. Customer Loyalty Programme
  13. Best in After Sales Service
  14. Best in class Manufacturing
  15. Business Relationships
  16. Best eBusiness
  17. Workforce Development
  18. Product Development
  19. Food and Beverages
  20. Best CSR Practices
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. Best Customer Service Professional of the Year
  3. Quality Excellence Award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety in Health and Care sector)
  4. The Quality Champion Award
  5. Innovative Leadership in Quality
  6. Quality Excellence Award for Sustainable Changes to Quality Practices
  1. PROGRAMME AWARDS:
    • Best Business Process Excellence Program
    • Best Start - up Business Process Excellence Program
  2. PROJECT AWARDS:
    • Best Process Improvement Project
    • Best project Contributing to Organisational Value, Sustainability and Innovation
    • Best BPM Project
    Award Categories

  1. Best City Awards
  2. Best Historic City
  3. eCity Awards
  4. Healthy City Awards
  5. Tourist Attraction City
  6. Environmentally Sustainable City Awards
  7. Green City Award
  8. Beautiful City Award
  9. Adaptation & Resilience
  10. Sustainable Communities
  11. Water Conservation
  12. Clean Technology
  13. Good Governance
  14. Best Smart City Initiative
  15. Smart Urban Development Initiative
  16. Smart Transport Initiative
  17. Smart Infrastructure Initiative
  18. Smart Green Building Initiative
  19. Smart City Surveillance Initiative
  20. Smart Technology for Smart City
  21. Smart Health Project
  22. Smart CSR Initiative
  23. Smart Urban Traffic Management Initiative
  24. Smart Municipality / Municipal Corporation Initiative
  25. Smart Public-Private Partnership Initiative
  26. Smart Waste Management Initiative
  27. Smart Security Initiative
  28. Smart Governance Initiative
  29. Smart Real Estate Project
  30. Smart Education Initiative
  31. Smart Banking & Finance Initiative
  32. Smart Building Initiative
  33. Smart Utilities Initiative
  34. Smart Energy Initiative
  35. Smart Street Lighting Solutions
  36. Best Energy Asset management Initiative
  37. Best Project in Building Smart Cities
  38. Best Innovation Initiative
  39. Best Sustainability Districts
  40. Best City for Integrated Planning
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Communicating Sustainability
  2. Outstanding Social Impacts
  3. Best Supply Chain
  4. Best Innovation
  5. Best Project-Collaboration
  6. Best Community Action (NGO's & Organisations)
  7. Best Educational Services
  8. Best Business Eco-Efficiency Award
  9. Best Rural Outreach
  10. Best Sustainable Business Practices
  11. Best Overall Sustainable Performance
  12. Best Sustainability Report
  13. Best Sustainable Strategies
  14. Best Renewable Resources:
    • Recycling
    • Energy
    • Water Stewardship & Holistic Management
    • Green Building
    • Carbon Management
    • Sustainable Transport
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. Sustainable Leadership Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Asian Green Organization of year
  2. Asian Green Management of year
  3. Asian Green Business Award
  4. Best Green 4R's Award
    • (Reduction, Reuse, Recycling & Recovery )
  5. Asian Green IT Award
  6. Asian Best Environmental Friendly Project
  7. Asian Environmental Innovation
  8. Asian Green Product Innovation
  9. Best Recycling Product
  10. Asian Waste Management Award
  11. Food waste Recycles of the year Awards
  12. Asian Green Food Service Retailer of the year
  13. Asian Sustainable Supply Award
  14. Asian Green Construction Award
  15. Asian Climate Change Award
  16. Accounting for Climate Change
  17. Asian Green Infrastructure
  18. Asian Green Building
  19. Asian Green Design Awards
  20. Asian Green Architecture Award
  21. Asian Green Health Care Award
  22. Green Finance award
  23. Green Communications Campaign
  24. Green Project Finance Innovation
  25. Green System Integration Award
  26. Asian Green Excellence: Innovation
  27. Asian Green Excellence: Company
  28. Asian Excellence: Green Energy
  29. Asian Green Transportation
  30. Asian Green Tourism
  31. Asian Green PR Award
  32. Green Export of the Year
  33. Best Green Employee Engagement Award
  34. Asian Green Telecom Award
  35. Asian Green Quality Award
  36. Asian Green Energy Saver Award
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. CIO of the year
  3. Women Leader of the Year
  4. The Outstanding Achievement Award
  5. Green Entrepreneur of the years
  6. Life time Achievement Award
  7. Green Leadership of the Yearors
  8. Environmentalist of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Education & Training Social Enterprise
  2. Initiative for Community Awareness
  3. Innovation - Product or Service
  4. Best Social Enterprise
  5. Best Start Up Social Enterprise
  6. Best Public Sector Initiative
  7. Best Social Media campaign
  8. Best Social Investment Strategy
  9. Social Enterprise Market Builder
  10. Youth Social Enterprise of the Year
  11. Social Enterprise Start-up of the Year
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the Year
  2. Social Enterprise Champion
  3. Social Innovation Entrepreneur
  4. Best Social Enterprise of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Innovative Reporting
  2. Effective Campaigner Award
  3. Responsible Business of the Year
  4. Environmental Sustainability
    • Environmental Leadership Award
    • Climate Change Leadership Award
  5. Marketplace Behaviour
    • Responsible Supply Chain Award
  6. Workplace & Employees
    • Workplace Talent and Skills Award
  7. Education and Young People
    • Sustainable Education Strategy Award
  8. Enterprise and Culture
    • Arts & Business Award
    • Rural Action Award
    • Building Stronger Communities Award
  9. Best in Class Corporate Social Responsibility Practice
  10. Best Community Program Leadership Award
  11. Work Inclusion & Diversity Award
  12. Inspiring Young Talent Award in Responsible Business Areas
  13. Best Moment of Truth Experience
  14. Best Employee Engagement
  15. Best Employer Brand
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the Year
  2. Responsible Business Leader of the Year Award
  3. Lifetime Achievement Award
  4. Social Entrepreneur Award
  5. Social Innovator of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Asian Oil & Gas Leadership Award
  2. Award for Best in Management and Information
  3. Award for Best in Production and Operations
  4. Award for Best Projects, Facilities and Construction
  5. Award for Completions Optimization and Technology
  6. Award for Innovation in Safety
  7. Award for Preventative Safety Action
  8. Award for Reservoir Description and Dynamics
  9. Award Health, Safety, Security, Environment and Social Responsibility
  10. Best Employee Competence Strategy
  11. Best Employee Engagement Strategy
  12. Best Employee Health and Welfare
  13. Best Employee On-boarding Experience
  14. Best Employer Branding Strategy
  15. Best International Collaboration Award
  16. Best Leadership Development programme in Oil & Gas
  17. Best New Technology of the Year Award
  18. Best Talent Management Strategy
  19. Consultancy of the Year
  20. Corporate Social Responsibility Award
  21. Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative of the Year
  22. Corporate Social Responsibility Project of the Year
  23. Downstream Personality of the Year
  24. Emerging Brand Award
  25. Engineering Achievement of the Year
  26. Enhanced hydrocarbon recovery projects
  27. Enhanced Oil Recovery Project of the Year
  28. Exploration & Production Company of the Year
  29. Formation Evaluation Award
  30. Gas Project of the Year
  31. Health Safety and Environment Project of the Year
  32. Innovative Gas Project of the Year
  33. Innovative Oil Project of the Year
  34. Integrated Oil Company of the Year
  35. International Collaboration of the Year
  36. Manufacturer / Supplier of the Year Award
  37. Most Effective Recruitment Campaign
  38. Most Effective Reward & Performance
  39. Most Innovative Use of Technology in HR
  40. Offshore Project of the Year
  41. Oil & Gas Logistic Company of the Year
  42. Oil Field Service Provider of the Year
  43. Oil Field Service Company of the Year
  44. Overall Exploration & Production Performance of the Year
  45. Pushing the Boundaries: Women Achiever of the Year
  46. Technology Implementation of the Year
  47. The Oil & Gas Award for Best People Development
  48. The Oil & Gas Award for Business Efficiency
  49. The Oil & Gas Award for Overall Excellence
    Individual Categories

  1. Award for Distinguished Corporate Support
  2. Award for Distinguished Faculty Achievement
  3. Award for Drilling Engineering of the Year
  4. Award for Safety Leadership
  5. Award for Safety Representative of the Year
  6. Award for the Most Promising Individual
  7. Best Implemented Environmental Programme of the Year
  8. CEO of the Year
  9. Exemplary Leader Award
  10. Future Industry Leader
  11. HR Leadership Award
  12. Industry Leader Award
  13. Lifetime Achievement Award
  14. Marketing Professional of the Year
  15. Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
  16. National Graduate Training of the Year
  17. Project Manager of the Year
  18. The Oil & Gas Award for Mentoring
  19. The Oil & Gas Award for Young Technician of the Year
  20. Women Super Achiever Award
  21. Young Achiever Award
  22. Young Engineer of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Award for 'Leveraging IT for Business Performance'
  2. Most Admired IT company of the year
  3. Use of IT for a social cause
  4. Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
  5. Award for Solution Provider of the year
  6. Award for Leadership Strategy
  7. Award for Leadership in IT Education
  8. Award for Best implementation of green IT
  9. IT Employer of the year
  10. Data Security Innovation of the Year
  11. Mobile IT Innovation of the Year
  12. Cloud Company of the year
  13. IT Best Employer Brand of the year
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. CIO of the year
  3. CIO Hall of Fame Award
  4. Women Leadership Award
  5. Young Achiever Award
  6. Networking Pioneer Award
  7. Cloud Innovator of the year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Hotel Brand of the year
  2. Most preferred Luxury hotel of the year
  3. Most preferred Premium hotel of the year
  4. Most preferred Business hotel of the year
  5. Most preferred Economy hotel of the year
  6. Most preferred Emerging hotel of the year
  7. Most preferred Heritage hotel of the year
  8. Most preferred Airport hotel of the year
  9. Most preferred Boutique hotel of the year
  10. Most preferred City hotel of the year
  11. Most preferred Design hotel of the year
  12. Most preferred Green hotel of the year
  13. Most preferred integrated Resort/Hotel of the year
  14. Most preferred Casino Resort/Hotel of the year
  15. Most preferred Services Apartment of the year
  16. Most preferred Restaurant & F&B Retailer of the year
  17. Most admired awards for skill development
  18. Most preferred Training / Coaching Institute of the year
  19. Most preferred Spa / wellness center of the year
  20. Most preferred Beach Resort / Hotel of the year
  21. Most preferred Corporate Communication / PR agency of the year
  22. Most preferred Fast Food Joint of the year
  23. Most preferred CSR initiative of the year
  24. Outstanding contribution to the industry
  25. Best Hotel Team of the year
  26. Customer Delight award of the year
    Individual Categories

  1. Most admired CEO of the year
  2. Most admired Director of the year
  3. Most admired Executive of the year
  4. Most admired GM of the year
  5. Most admired Hospitality Professional of the year
  6. Most admired HR Professional of the year
  7. Most admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the year
  8. Most admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the year
  9. Most admired Training/ Coaching Professional of the year
  10. Most admired Chef of the year
  11. Most admired F&B Manager of the year
  12. Most admired Executive House Keeper of the year
  13. Most admired Banquet Manager
  14. Most admired Front Office Executive of the year
  15. Most admired Barman of the year
  16. Young Achievers Award of the Year
  17. Lifetime Achievement of the year
    Individual Categories

  1. Coaching & Development Leadership Award
  2. Award for Best Change Management Coaching
  3. Award for Best Stress Management Coaching
  4. Award for Best Transformational Coaching
  5. Award for Best Mindfulness / Spiritual Coaching
  6. Award for Best Creative / Innovative Coach
  7. Lifetime Achievement Award
  8. Best Coach - Overall
  9. Award for Best in Career Coaching
  10. Award for Best Life Coach & Facilitator
  11. Award for Best Business Coaching
  12. Award for Best Executive Coaching
  13. Award for Best Health Coaching
  14. Award for Best Leadership Coaching
  15. Award for Best Life / Personal Coaching
  16. Award for Best Performance Coaching
  17. Award for Best Skills Coaching
  18. Award for Best Team Coaching
  19. Award for Best Mentoring Coach
  20. Award for Best HR Coach
  21. Legends of Coaching
    Organizational Categories

  1. Award for Outstanding Contribution to Coaching
  2. Award for Outstanding Contribution to Research in Coaching
  3. Coaching Organization of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Marketing Campaign of the Year
  2. Award for Best Use of Social Media in Marketing
  3. Best in-house magazine
  4. International Newspaper of the year
  5. Shopping Centre of the Year award
  6. Best Loyalty Program
  7. Advertising Agency of the Year
  8. Digital Agency of the Year
  9. Outdoor Agency of the Year
  10. Business News Channel of the Year
  11. Entertainment Channel of the Year
  12. Radio Station of the Year
  13. PR Agency of the Year
  14. Emerging Brand Award
  15. Brand Revitalization Award
  16. Effective use of Marketing Communication Award
  17. Sustainable Marketing Excellence Award
  18. Agency Innovation of the Year Award
    Individual Categories

  1. Creative Professional of the Year
  2. Marketing Professional of the Year
  3. Digital Marketer of the Year Award
  4. Corporate Communication Professional of the Year
  5. PR Professional of the Year
  6. Brand Builder of the Year
  7. Young Achiever of the Year (Under 35)
  8. Most Admired Entrepreneur Award
  9. CEO of the Year
  10. Lifetime Achievement Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Applicant Tracking Software
  2. Best Car Leasing & Rental Provider
  3. Best Compensation & Benefits Consultants
  4. Best Employee Engagement Service Provider
  5. Best Employee Insurance Providers
  6. Best Employee Background & Criminal Verification Firm
  7. Best Employee Healthcare Providers
  8. Best Employer Branding Consultant
  9. Best HR Outsourcing Providers
  10. Best HRMS Vendors
  11. Best IT Skills Training Providers
  12. Best Leadership Development Consultant
  13. Best LMS Vendors
  14. Best Management Training Providers / Training Providers
  15. Best Mobility and Orientation Consultant
  16. Best Outplacement Consultant
  17. Best HR Recruitment App
  18. Best Overall Recruitment Firm
  19. Best Payroll Outsourcing Partner
  20. Best Payroll Software
  21. Best Psychometric Testing Provider
  22. Best Recruitment Websites
  23. Best Relocation Service Providers
  24. Best Retirement and Pension Plan Provider
  25. Best Rewards & Recognition Programs
  26. Best Sales Training Providers
  27. Best Serviced Apartment Company
  28. Best Recruitment Firm
  29. Mid management roles
  30. Non management roles
  31. Senior management roles
  32. Best Staffing Organization / Firm
  33. Best Succession Planning Consultants / Advisors
  34. Best Team Building Training Provider
  35. Best Training Venues
  36. Best HR Mobile App.
  37. Best HR Mobile App startup.
  38. Best HR and Job recruitment App.
  39. Best Startup Recruitment App.
  40. Best Recruitment Startup
  41. Best Security and Service provider
  42. Best Biometrics Service provider
  43. Best Surveillance provider
  44. HR Vendor of the Year Award
  45. Best use of Digital Media
    Individual Categories

  1. Best HR Consultant of the Year
  2. Best IT - HR Outsourcing Advisor
  3. CEO of the Year
  4. Marketing Leader of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Marketing Campaign(Healthcare Industry)
  2. Best Agency (Servicing Healthcare Industry)
  3. Outstanding Achievement Award In Healthcare –Social Causes
  4. Healthcare & Social Care Support Award
  5. Innovation In Quality Of Service Delivery Award
  6. Excellence In Managing Primary Care Centre
  7. Product Innovations Award
  8. Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
  9. Outreach In Rural Areas
  10. Best Research & Tech Award For Biomedical
  11. Best Emerging Brand (OTC)
  12. Best Marketing Campaign (OTC)
  13. Best Pharmacy Retailer
  14. Best Health Insurance Company
  15. Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
  16. Dental Laboratory Of The Year
  17. Entrepreneur Dentist Of The Year
  18. Corporate Dental Chain Of The year (Minimum 3 Clinics)
  19. Best Teeth Whitening Centre
  20. Most Advanced Dental Services Provider (Rural, Urban and Semi Urban Area)
  21. Best Eye Clinic of the Year
  22. Best Skin Clinic
  23. Best Diabetes Clinic
  24. Best Dietician Of the Year
  25. Best ENT Hospital
  26. Best Medical Devices Company
  27. Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
  28. Best Healthcare Insurance Company
  29. Best Clinical Research Company
  30. Award For Best Quality Initiative In Health care
  31. Quality In Service Delivery Award
  32. Award For Best Quality (Medical Devices)
  33. Award For Best Use of Technology By A Diagnostic Service Provider
  34. Award For The Best Diagnostic Service Company Of The Year
  35. Award For The Best Dialysis Service Provider
  36. Award For Best R & D (Medical Devices, Pharmaceuticals & Chemicals etc.)
  37. Award For Best Hospital in Pediatric & Gynecology
  38. Award For Best Nutrition Supplement
  39. Award For Best Fastest Growing FMCG Product In Healthcare
  40. Award for the Best Nutraceutical Company of the Year
  41. Award For The Best Medical College / Institute / Campus
  42. Award For the Best Hospitality In Healthcare
  43. Award For the Best Medical Suppretendent of The Year
  44. Award For The Best Green Hospital
  45. Award For The Best Green Project Healthcare
  46. Award For The Best Design In Healthcare
  47. Award For The Best Use Of Social Media & Digital Marketing In Health Care
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO Of The Year Award
  2. Best Marketer Award
  3. Brand Leadership Award
  4. Brand Builder Award
  5. Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
  6. Best Researcher Award
  7. Women Leadership Award In Healthcare
  8. Sales Promoter Award
  9. Hall Of Fame Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Twitter Campaign
  2. Best Facebook Campaign
  3. Best Strategic PR Campaign
  4. Viral Marketing campaign of the Year
  5. Social Media Campaign of the Year
  6. Best Social Media Integrated Campaign
  7. Digital Media Campaign of the Year
  8. Mobile Marketing Campaign
  9. Email Marketing Campaign
  10. Search Marketing Campaign
  11. Viral Marketing Campaign

  12. Best website award

  13. Coupons/Deals/Cashbacks
  14. eCommerce website by a Retail Brand
  15. eCommerce website in a Specialised Category
  16. Financial Services/Banking
  17. Educational
  18. Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  19. Local language
  20. Entertainment
  21. News content
  22. Personal Blog/Website
  23. Real Estate
  24. Entertainment
  25. Financial Services/Banking
  26. Healthcare/Fitness
  27. Food & Drink
  28. Innovative Mobile App
  29. Mobile Game
  30. News
  31. Online Classified/Resale Marketplace/Online Booking
  32. Shopping
    Best use of social media in

  1. Retail or Ecommerce Industry
  2. Travel & Tourism Industry
  3. Hospitality Industry
  4. Auto Industry
  5. Telecom Industry
  6. Food & Beverage Industry
  7. Healthcare Industry
  8. Luxury Goods Industry
  9. Cause Marketing / CSR Program
  10. Digital Application of the Year
  11. Social Application of the Year
  12. Social Media Agency of the Year
  13. Digital Agency of the Year
  14. Best SEO
  15. Best SEM
  16. Best YouTube Channel Strategy
  17. Best Animation or Gaming Project of the Year
  18. Best Digital Team of the Year
  19. Digital Startup of the year

    Individual Categories

  1. Lifetime Achievement Award
  2. Digital Entrepreneur of the Year
  3. Social Media Entrepreneur of the Year
  4. Young Social Media/Digital Professional of the Year
  5. Social Media Icon of the Year
  6. Best Blogger
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Telecom Service Providers
  2. Innovative Product - Voice
  3. Innovative Product - Data
  4. Innovative Product – Enterprise
  5. Innovative Product – Rural
  6. Innovation in Customer Care
  7. Innovative Managed Services
  8. Innovation in Marketing Campaign
  9. Innovation in Cloud
  10. Innovative Partnership Strategy
  11. Broadband Service Providers
  12. Best Telecom Product, Optical Networking
  13. Best Consumer Cloud Offering
  14. Best Community Telecom Project
  15. Best Enterprise Cloud Offering
  16. Best LTE Core Network Product
  17. Best LTE Service Provider
  18. Best Data Center Services Provider
  19. Best use of Cloud Services by a Telecom Company
  20. Value Added Services (VAS) Providers
  21. Most Innovative Telecom Project
  22. Innovation In Managed Services – OEMS
  23. Telecom Software
  24. Telecom Network Infra
  25. General Social Initiative
  26. Public Poll/Users Choice Award
  27. Most Trusted Mobile Brand
  28. Mobile payment service provider model (m-Mobile)
  29. The Green Telecom Award
  30. Handset Innovation of the Year
  31. Best Mobile Innovation for 'Smart Cities'
  32. Best Mobile Product Award
  33. Best Mobile Customer Service
  34. Best HR Practise
  35. CRM Programme of the Yearment
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO Of the Year
  2. Best Operator of the Year
  3. Best Wholesale Operator of the Year
  4. Young Achiever Award
  5. Entrepreneur of the Year
  6. CIO of the Year
  7. CTO of the Year
  8. Best CSR Practices
    Organizational Categories

  1. Manufacturing Icon Award
  2. Manufacturer of the Year Award (SME and Large Organisation)
  3. Best in Class Employer of the Year in the Manufacturing Sector
  4. Best in Class Design for Manufacturability
  5. Best in Class Enterprise Quality Management
  6. Best in Class Operational Excellence Award
  7. Best in Class Excellence in cost management
  8. Best in Class Innovation Award in Manufacturing
  9. Best in Class Manufacturing IT Award
  10. Best in Class Green Manufacturing Award
  11. Best in Class Award for Excellence in productivity improvement
  12. Best in Class Award for Excellence in Quality
  13. Best in Class Safety Excellence Award
  14. Best in Class Carbon Footprint Award
  15. Best in Class CSR Award in Manufacturing Sector
  16. Winning a world class award represents your prime opportunity to:
  17. Demonstrate excellence and innovation with your chosen manufacturing field
  18. Gain recognition amongst your manufacturing community peers for outstanding achievements
  19. Confirm your position as a market-leading organisation
  20. Gain unique press coverage for you and your project team
  21. Enjoy a fantastic evening together as the industry converges to celebrate manufacturing excellence
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. Manufacture Excellence Award for Consumer Protection (Patient Safety in Health and Care sector)
  3. The Manufacturing Champion Award
  4. Innovative Leader Award in Manufacturing
  5. Manufacturing Excellence Award for Sustainable Changes to Manufacturing Practices
  6. CFO of the Year
  7. Young Achiever Award
  8. Best Achievement of Six Sigma in Manufacturing

  9. Best in class manufacturing leadership award (sectoral)
  10. Auto (2Wheeler)
  11. Auto (4Wheeler)
  12. Telecom Products (Handsets & Accessories)
  13. Auto Components
  14. Heavy Equipment
  15. Pharmaceutical
  16. Solar Powered Equipments
  17. Fast Moving Consumer Goods (FMCG) products
  18. Consumer Durables
  19. Electronics
  20. Cement
  21. Office Automation
  22. Machinery and Equipments
  23. Tools, Die and Mold Making
  24. Pumps, Valves and Fittings
  25. Plastics and Rubber
  26. Furnishings and Furniture
  27. Leather Products
  28. Apparel & Clothing
  29. Food and Agro
  30. Home Supplies
  31. Building and Construction Machinery
  32. Packaging Materials
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Card Design
  2. Best New Card Campaign
  3. Best Credit Card
  4. Best Debit Card
  5. Best Prepaid Card
  6. Best Loyalty Card
  7. Best Co-branded Credit Card
  8. Best Co-branded Debit Card
  9. Best New Debit Card Product
  10. Best New Credit Card Product
  11. Best New Prepaid Card Product
  12. Best Charity Credit Card Programme
  13. Best Card Benefits Programme
  14. Best Cash Back Credit Card
  15. Best Card Cross-selling Programme
  16. Best Credit Card Marketing Campaign
  17. Best Prepaid Card Marketing Campaign
  18. Best Technology Initiative / Implementation
  19. Best Alternative Payments Programme
  20. Best Merchant Acquiring Initiative
  21. Best Corporate Social Responsibility Programme
  22. Best Business Card Programme
  23. Best Responsible Credit Card Lending Practices
  24. Best Mobile Money Transfer Award
  25. Best Mobile Money Product or Solution
  26. Best Mobile Payment Application
  27. Best Travel Reward Credit Card
  28. Airline Credit Cards
  29. Travel Points Credit Cards With Annual Fees
  30. Travel Points Credit Cards Without Annual Fees
  31. Banking Technology Leadership Award
  32. e-Payments System Excellence Award
  33. Premium Online Payment Brand Award
  34. Award for Leading Electronic Payment Enterprise
  35. Award for Outstanding Contribution to
  36. e-Commerce for On-line Transactions Growth
  37. Best Payment Processor

    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the Year
  2. CIO of The Year
  3. CFO of the Year
  4. Marketing Professional of The Year
  5. Women Super Achiever of The Year
  6. Young Achiever of The Year
  7. CEO With HR Orientation
  8. Digital Marketer of The Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Disablity
  2. Environment
  3. General
  4. Human Rights
  5. Child Rights
  6. Health
  7. Universal Peace Award
  8. Animal Rights
  9. Education for Girl Child
  10. Aids
  11. Rural Development
  12. Award for Constructive Work
  13. Education and Learning
  14. Award for Development and Welfare of Women and Children
  15. Innovative Fundraising Campaign
  16. Best award for Cancer Prevention
  17. Best Prevention Idea
  18. Best Practices for Suicide Prevention
    Individual Categories

  1. Social Innovator
  2. The Outstanding Volunteer
  3. The Global Fundraiser
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Islamic Retail Bank & Trade Finance
  2. Best Islamic Leasing Provider
  3. Best Islamic Private Bank
  4. Best Islamic New Bank
  5. Most Innovative Islamic Bank
  6. Best Central Bank in Promoting Islamic Finance
  7. Best Islamic Trustee/Custodian
  8. Best Fund Distributor (Private / Retail Bank)
  9. Best Socially Responsible Bank
  10. Best Islamic Life Insurance Company
  11. Best Customer Service Initiative
  12. Best Sukuk House
  13. Best Islamic Finance Advisor
  14. Best Managed Islamic Bank
  15. Best Islamic Forex Provider
  16. Best Re-Takaful(Insurance) Provider
  17. Best CSR Initiative
  18. Best use of IT in Retail Banking
  19. Best Service provider of the Year
  20. Best Sustainability of Initiative of the Year
  21. Best Islamic Bank of the Year in Asia
  22. Best Islamic Financial Institutions
  23. Best Islamic Trade Bank in Asia
  24. Best Islamic Private Bank
  25. Best Islamic Finance Advisory Firm
  26. Best New Islamic Fund
  27. Best Islamic Asset Management Company
  28. Best Shariah-Compliant Index Provider
  29. Best Islamic Real Estate Finance Provider
  30. Islamic Deal of the Year
  31. Most Innovative Deal
  32. Most Outstanding Islamic Bank
    Individual Categories

  1. CTO of the year
  2. CEO of the year
  3. CIO of the year
  4. Women Achiever of the Year
  5. The Innovative Leader Award
  6. Insurance Broker of the Year
  7. Young Achiever of the Year
  8. Global Islamic Bank of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Social Change Agent Award
  2. Most Significant Contributor to the BPO Industry
  3. Use of Technology for Operational Excellence Award
  4. Award for Operational Excellence & Quality
  5. Financial Services Outsourcing Project of the Year
  6. BPO Innovation of the year
  7. BPO Organization of the year
  8. Best Telephony Outsourcing
  9. Awards for Service Excellence
  10. Awards for Best Contact Center
  11. Best Customer Experience delivered by a Contact Center
  12. Most Admired Vendor for BPO Sector
  13. Best Practices in Vendor Management
  14. Best Outsourcing Service Providers
  15. Best Global Shared Services Award
  16. Excellence in Customer Service
  17. Excellence in Culture Creation
  18. Excellence in Value Creation
  19. Excellence in Improvement & Innovation
  20. Excellence in People and Communications
  21. IT Outsourcing Project of the year
  22. Outsourcing Service Provider of the year
  23. Offshoring Destination of the year
  24. Award for Corporate Social Responsibility
  25. Outsourcing End-User of the year
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. Outsourcing Executive of the year
  3. Best Outsourcing Professional of the year
  4. Women Leadership Award
  5. Young Achiever Award
    achievement award categories
  1. Lifetime Achievement Award for Outstanding
  2. Contribution to Real Estate sector
  3. Real Estate Most Enterprising CEO of the Year
  4. Women Leaders in Real Estate Sector
  5. Young Achievers' Award
  6. Marketer of the Year
  7. category awards
  8. Emerging Developer of the Year - Residential
  9. Emerging Developer of the Year - Retail
  10. Emerging Developer of the Year - Commercial
  11. Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Residential
  12. Environment Friendly Project of the Year - Commercial
  13. Luxury Project of the Year

  14. property award categories
  15. Residential Property of the Year
  16. Retail Property of the Year
  17. Commercial Property of the Year
  18. Leisure & Entertainment Project of the Year
  19. Hospitality Project of the Year
  20. Most Admired Upcoming Project of the Year
  21. Integrated Township of the Year
  22. Architect of The Year

  23. PROPERTY CONSULTANT OF THE YEAR
  24. Property Consultant of the Year - Residential
  25. Property Consultant of the Year - Commercial
    1. popular choice award categories
    2. Developer of the Year - Residential
    3. Developer of the Year - Retail
    4. Developer of the Year - Commercial
    5. Developer of the Year - Leisure & Entertainment
    6. Developer of the Year - Luxury
    7. Developer of the Year - Plots & Shelters Awards
    8. Property Consultant of the Year
    9. Real Estate Banker of the Year
    10. Most Admired Loyalty Program in the Real Estate Sector
    11. Affordable Housing of the Year
    12. CSR Initiative of the Year by a Real Estate Firm
    13. Innovative Real Estate Marketing Campaign of the Year
    14. Debutant of the year in Real Estate
    15. Employer of the Year in Real Estate
    16. Award For Professional Excellence in Real Estate
    17. Real Estate Investment Advisory of The Year
    18. Most Admired Real Estate website of the Year
    19. Model Maker Company in Real Estate

    20. MOST PREFERRED BRAND BY REAL ESTATE SECTOR
    21. Cement
    22. Paint
    23. Electrical Appliances
    24. Security Systems
    25. Furniture
    26. Locks
    27. Glass
    28. Tiles
    29. Sanitary Fittings
    30. Bath and Kitchen Fittings
    31. Solar Systems
    32. Reinforcement Bars
    Organizational Categories

  1. Retail Marketing Campaign of the Year
  2. Impactful Retail Design & Visual Merchandising
  3. Retail Best Employer of the Year
  4. Customer Loyalty Program Award
  5. Shopping Centre Award
  6. Rural Retailer of the Year
  7. Effective Retail through Supply Chain
  8. Innovative Retail Concept of the Year
  9. Emerging Retailer of the Year (REAL ESTATE)
  10. Emerging Retailer of the Year (MALL)
  11. Retailer of the Year (Organisation)
    • Fashion & LifeStyle
    • Jewellery
    • Non Apparel / Footwear
    • Banking & Financial Services
    • Food & Beverages (Catering Services)
    • Fine Dining
    • Leisure
    • Beauty, Wellness & Fitness
    • Telecom Services
    • Rural Impact
    • Pharmacy & Health Products
      • Home Product & Office Improvements
      • Entertainment & Fun
      • Consumer Durables
      • Forecourt Retailing
      • Food & Grocery
      • Hypermarket
      • Private Labels
      • Kidswear
      • E-Commerce & Online Shopping
      • Real Estate
    Individual Categories

  1. Retail Leadership Award
  2. Young Retailer of the Year
  3. Lifetime Achievement Award
  4. CEO of the Yeare Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Use of Technology in HR
  2. Most Innovative Deployment of HR Technology
  3. Most Effective Recruitment Strategy Using Technology
  4. Award for Best use of Social Media
  5. The Most Engaged Workplace
  6. HR Tech Project of the Year Award
  7. HR Tech Partners Award
  8. HR Consultancy of the Year
  9. Outstanding Contribution to HR Through Technology
  10. Best HR Tech Programme
  11. Best HR Technology Service Provider of the Year
  12. Most Effective Internal Communications Strategy
  13. Best in Employee Empowerment
  14. HR Technology Team of the Year
  15. Start-up Company of the Year
  16. Award for Employer of Choice
    Individual Categories

  1. Young Talent of the Year (Age 35 Yrs & below)
  2. Leader in Human Resource Technology
  3. HR Technology Executive of the Year
  4. Lifetime Achievement Award
  5. Outstanding Contribution to Global HR
  6. HR Professional of the Year
  7. Women Super Achiever Award
  8. CHRO of the Year
  9. HR Oriented CEO Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year.
  2. Most Admired Marketing Campaign of the Year.
  3. Most Admired Architecture Design of the Year - Shopping Malls.
  4. Most Admired Upcoming Shopping Mall of the Year.
  5. Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year - Marketing and Consumer Promotions.
  6. Most Admired Shopping Mall of the Year - Socially Responsible.
  7. Most Admired Shopping Centre of the Year - Retailer's Choice.
  8. Most Admired Shopping Mall Management Company of the Year.
  9. Best Innovative & Sustainable Design of the Year - Shopping Malls.
  10. Best Shopping Centre of the Year in Marketing Excellence.
  11. Best Shopping Mall Launch of the Year.
  12. Best Shopping Mall Decor Company of the Year.
  13. Best Entertainment Zone Company of the Year.
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the Year.
  2. Outstanding Achievement Award.
  3. Most Admired Shopping Centre Professional of the Year.
    Organizational Categories

  1. Award for Innovation in Learning
  2. Award for Excellence in Content Developed
  3. Award for Excellence in Customer Service
  4. Award for Excellence in Outsourcing
  5. Best use of Social Media for Learning
  6. Outstanding Contribution to the Cause of Learning
  7. Best Talent
    • Best Learning Partnership
    • Best Learning Team
  8. Best New Initiative
    • Best eLearning Adopter
    • Best Deployment if an Learning-Management System
  9. Best Learning Program
    • Best Behavioral Change
    • Best Compliance
    • Best Environmental
    • Best Induction
    • Best Mentoring
    • Best Occupational Health & Safety
    • Best Organizational & Staff Development
    • Best Special Skills Training
  10. Green Training Award
    • Learning with the Environment in Mind
  11. Best in Class Technologies
    • Best Assessment Tool
    • Best Rapid E-learning Tool
    • Best Authoring Tool
    • Best Presentation Tool
    • Best Virtual Classroom
    • Best Webinar Solution
    • Best Simulation Solution
  12. Best Services
    • Best Training Provider
    • Best Training Venue
  13. Best Practices
    • Best E-learning Implementation on a Budget
    • Best Learning Innovation Technology
    • Best Online Solution
    • Best Online Tutorial Training Program
    • Best Coaching / Mentor Training Program
    • Best Compliance Training Program
    • Best Distance Learning Program
    • Best Frontline Management Training Program
    • Best Leadership Training Program
    • Best Use of Game Based Learning Technology
    • Best Use of Mobile Learning Technology
    • Best Use of Video in a Training Program
    • Best Safety Training Program
    • Best Sales training Program
    • Best Workplace Trainer Training Program
    Individual Categories

  1. Chief Learning Officer of the Year
  2. Outstanding Contribution to Global Learning
  3. Learning Leaders of Tomorrow Award
  4. Best Talent
    • Best Learning Leader
    • Best Learning Leader Blog
    • Best Training Manager
    • Young Learning Leader (Age below 35 Years)
  5. Best Instructional Designer
  6. Best IT Trainer
    Organizational Categories

  1. B-School Leadership Award
  2. Educational Institute with Best Academic & Industry Interface
  3. Asia's Best Emerging Business School
  4. Asia's Best B-School with Innovation in Placements
  5. Award for Best Educational Institute in Management
  6. Award for Best Educational Institute in Engineering
  7. Award for Best Educational Institute in Fashion
  8. Award for Best Educational Institute in Agriculture
  9. Award for Best Educational Institute in Banking & Insurance
  10. Award for Best Educational Institute in Law
  11. Award for Best Educational Institute in Telecom
  12. Award for Best Educational Institute in Retail
  13. Award for Best Educational Institute in Pharmacy
  14. Award for Best Educational Institute in Healthcare
  15. Award for Best Educational Institute in Medical
  16. Award for Best Educational Institute in Islamic Education
  17. Award for Best Educational Institute in Travel & Tourism
  18. Award for Best Educational Institute in Hospitality
    Individual Categories

  1. Outstanding Asian Faculty Award (Multiple Disciplines)
  2. Hall of Fame Award
  3. Visionary Leader Award
  4. Young Achiever Award
  5. Best Placement & Brand Marketing Officer
  6. Women Super Achievers Award
  7. Innovative Leader Award
  8. Best Director/Principal/Dean Award
  9. Educational Entrepreneur (Edupreneur of the Year)
  10. Exemplary Leader Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Development Program in Public Sector for Top Management
  2. Best Development Program in Public Sector for Middle management
  3. Best Development Program in Public Sector for Workers
  4. Best Training Program run by an NGO for Internal Communication and Development
  5. Best Private/Commercial public programme
  6. Best Training Partnership with External Vendors
  7. Best Coaching Programme
  8. Best Mentoring Programme
  9. Best Change Management Initiative or Program
  10. Best Sales Development Programme
  11. Best Leadership Development Programme for Top Management
  12. Best Leadership Development Programme for Middle management
  13. Best Leadership Development Programme for Workers
  14. Best Customer Services Programme
  15. Best Contact Centre Programme
  16. Best Apprenticeship Programme
  17. Best Operational Management Programme
  18. Best Organisational Development (OD) Programme
  19. Award for Independent Training Consultancy Organisation
  20. Training Provider of the Year
  21. Best Use of Technology for Training
  22. Training Company of the Year
  23. Excellence in Training & Development Award. An Overall Award for Best Results Based Training
  24. Best Practice in Learning Transfer for Improving Business Bottom line
  25. Award for the Most Innovative Use of Training & Development as an HR initative for OD
  26. Innovation in Learning Services
  27. Award for Learning Technologies Solution
  28. Excellence in Content Development Award
  29. Excellence in the Production of Learning Content
  30. Best Education Training Campaigns & Programs
  31. Best Custom Built Content
  32. Best Training Initiative for:
    • Banking Sector
    • Insurance Sector
    • Infrastructure Sector
    • Consulting Sector
    • Automobile
    • Pharmaceutical
    • Hospitality
    • Manufacturing
    • BPO
    • PSU
    • FMCG
    • Retail
    • Healthcare
    • Financial Services
    • IT & Software
    • Logistics
    • Telecommunication / Mobile
    • NGO / Associations
    Individual Categories

  1. Distinguished Trainer Awards
  2. Outstanding New Trainer Awards
  3. Training Leader of the year
  4. Hall of Fame Award
  5. Trainer of the Year
  6. Content Developer of the year
  7. Young Training Leader
  8. Chief Training Officer of the Year
  9. Chief Development Officer of the Year
    Women leadership award for excellence in

  1. FMCG Sector
  2. Retail Industry
  3. Insurance Sector
  4. Automobile Sector
  5. Oil and Gas Sector
  6. ICT Development
  7. Agricultural Sector
  8. Textile & Fashion Sector
  9. Gems & Jewellery Sector
  10. Power & Energy Sector
  11. Print & Publication Sector
  12. Telecom & Internet Sector
  13. Hospitality & Tourism Sector
  14. Banking and Finance Sector
  15. Information Technology (IT) Sector
  16. Aviation & Aerospace Sector
  17. Education & Coaching Sector
  18. Logistics & Supply Chain Sector
  19. Chemical, Paint & Fertilizer Sector
  20. Real Estate & Construction Sector
  21. Petroleum & Petrochemical Sector
  22. Micro, Medium & Small Scale Sector
  23. Business Process Outsourcing Sector
  24. Intellectual Property Rights Sector
  25. Advertising & Public Relations Sector
  26. Pharmaceutical & Healthcare Sector
  27. Engineering & Heavy Equipments
  28. Legal & Intellectual Property Sector
  29. Private Equity & Venture Capital Sector
  30. NGO

  31. women super achiever award for
  32. Corporate Management
  33. Marketing & Communication /MARCOM
  34. Brand Marketing & Management
    • Knowledge Management
    • Human Resources
    • Talent Management
    • CSR Development
    • IT & ITES
    • Digital & Social Media
    • Sales & Training
    • Media and Public Relations
    • Education, Coaching & Consulting
    • Industrial & External Relations
    • Capital Markets & Financial Services
    • Technical Engineering & Architecture
    • Customer Service & Relationship Management
    • Diversity & Inclusion

    • Special award categories
    • Women Lifetime Achievement Award
    • Outstanding Women Leadership Award
    • Exemplary Women Leadership Award
    • Women CEO of the Year (PSU / PVT/ GOVT)
    • Excellent Executive Assistant / Personal Assistant / Executive Secretary Award
    • Women Personality of the Year Award
    • Women Icon Of the Year
    • Best Organization for Women Talents Development
    • Women Entrepreneurship Award
    • Excellence in Equality and Diversity Award
    • Young Woman Leadership Award
    • Young Manager / Executive of the Year Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Award for Excellence in Water Efficiency
  2. Award for Advance Filtration & Desalination Process
  3. Award for Best Design & Architect
  4. Award for Best Membrane Technology
  5. Award for Excellence in Research
  6. Award for Best Water Purification & Filtration
  7. Award for Best Water Equipment Manufacturing
  8. Award for Best Greenscape Management
  9. Award for Best Water Treatment Chemical
  10. Award for Best Water Infrastructure
  11. Best CSR Practices for Water
  12. Best Sparkling Water Brand
  13. Best Green Building Initiative
  14. Best Green Water Stewardship Award
  15. Best Water Management Practices
  16. Best Marketing Campaign
  17. Best Domestic Water Purifier
  18. Best Water Treatment Projects
  19. Best Water Treatment Solution Provider
  20. Best Environment Sustainability Initiative
  21. Best Water Supply Engineering Pumps
  22. Community Project of the Year
  23. Desalination Company of the Year
  24. Desalination Plant of the Year
  25. People Initiative of the Year
  1. Water Project of the Year
  2. Waste Water Project of the Year
  3. Water Deal of the Year
  4. Water Technology Idol
  5. Water Sustainability Initiative
  6. Water Reuse Project of the Year
  7. Water Technology Company of the Year
  8. Water Performance Company of the Year
  9. Water Infrastructure Innovation Award
  10. Innovative Use of Existing Technology
  11. Industrial Water Project of the Year
  12. Industrial and Manufacturing Processes, Facilities
  13. Industrial Water Quality Achievement / Improvement
  14. The Corporate Water Stewardship Award
  15. Sustainability Drainage & Flood Management Initiative
  16. Award for Excellence in Water & Waste Water Management
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the Year
  2. Life Achievement Award
  3. Water Champion Award
  4. Water Professional Award
  5. Young Water Professional Award
  6. Award for Outstanding Contribution to Water
  7. Water Company of the Year
  8. Women Super Achiever
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Marketing Campaign(Healthcare Industry)
  2. Best Agency (Servicing Healthcare Industry)
  3. Outstanding Achievement Award In Healthcare –Social Causes
  4. Healthcare & Social Care Support Award
  5. Innovation In Quality Of Service Delivery Award
  6. Excellence In Managing Primary Care Centre
  7. Product Innovations Award
  8. Best Patient Safety Initiative Award
  9. Outreach In Rural Areas
  10. Best Research & Tech Award For Biomedical
  11. Best Emerging Brand (OTC)
  12. Best Marketing Campaign (OTC)
  13. Best Pharmacy Retailer
  14. Best Health Insurance Company
  15. Outstanding Dentist Of The Year
  16. Dental Laboratory Of The Year
  17. Entrepreneur Dentist Of The Year
  18. Corporate Dental Chain Of The year (Minimum 3 Clinics)
  19. Best Teeth Whitening Centre
  20. Most Advanced Dental Services Provider (Rural, Urban and Semi Urban Area)
  21. Best Eye Clinic of the Year
  22. Best Skin Clinic
  23. Best Diabetes Clinic
  24. Best Dietician Of the Year
  25. Best ENT Hospital
  26. Best Medical Devices Company
  27. Best Healthcare Entrepreneur
  28. Best Healthcare Insurance Company
  29. Best Clinical Research Company
  30. Award For Best Quality Initiative In Health care
  31. Quality In Service Delivery Award
  32. Award For Best Quality (Medical Devices)
  33. Award For Best Use of Technology By A Diagnostic Service Provider
  34. Award For The Best Diagnostic Service Company Of The Year
  35. Award For The Best Dialysis Service Provider
  36. Award For Best R & D (Medical Devices, Pharmaceuticals & Chemicals etc.)
  37. Award For Best Hospital in Pediatric & Gynecology
  38. Award For Best Nutrition Supplement
  39. Award For Best Fastest Growing FMCG Product In Healthcare
  40. Award for the Best Nutraceutical Company of the Year
  41. Award For The Best Medical College / Institute / Campus
  42. Award For the Best Hospitality In Healthcare
  43. Award For the Best Medical Suppretendent of The Year
  44. Award For The Best Green Hospital
  45. Award For The Best Green Project Healthcare
  46. Award For The Best Design In Healthcare
  47. Award For The Best Use Of Social Media & Digital Marketing In Health Care
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO Of The Year Award
  2. Best Marketer Award
  3. Brand Leadership Award
  4. Brand Builder Award
  5. Lifetime Achievement In Healthcare Award
  6. Best Researcher Award
  7. Women Leadership Award In Healthcare
  8. Sales Promoter Award
  9. Hall Of Fame Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Dream Company to work for.
  2. Best Service provider in HR.
  3. Best HR Company to work for.
  4. Best in-class for Talent Management.
  5. Best Talent Managed Company.
  6. Best HR Company.
  7. Talent Leadership Award.
  8. Best in Training & Organizational Development.
  9. Best in Diversity & Impact Management
  10. Best in Recruitment & Consulting.
  11. Best in Managing Health at Work.
  12. Diversity & Human Resource.
  13. Organization with Innovative HR Practices.
  14. Outstanding contribution to the cause of Education.
  15. Award for Institution Building.
  16. Promoting Health in the Workplace.
    Individual Categories

  1. Hall of Fame Award.
  2. Leaders of tomorrow Award.
  3. Business Leadership Award.
  4. Women Leadership in Public Sector.
  5. Woman at Work Leadership Award.
  6. Exemplary Leader Award.
  7. CEO of the Year.
  8. HR Professional of the Year.
  9. Outstanding contribution to HR.
  10. CEO with HR orientation.
  11. HR Leadership Award.
  12. Contribution to the field of Training & Development.
  13. Young HR Professional of the Year (age below 35 Years).
  14. Lifetime Achievement Award.
  15. CHRO of the Year.
    Organizational Categories

  1. Award for Complete Turnaround Management
  2. Award for Leveraging IT for Business Performance
  3. Most admired IT company of the year
  4. Emerging IT company of the year
  5. Award for Best e-governance implementation
  6. Award for using E-commerce for Rural Marketing
  7. Award for Best Software Product Company in Intellectual Driven Business
  8. Award for Pioneering IT Industry Initiatives
  9. Award for Total IT in Quality Management
  10. Award for Cyber Security Management Initiatives
  11. Award for Innovation in IT Industry
  12. Award for Solution Provider of the year
  13. Award for Best Implementation of Green IT
  14. Award for Process Innovation in IT
  15. Award for Best use of IT in Healthcare
  16. Use of IT for a Social Cause
  17. Use of IT for Rural Health
  18. Cloud Company of the year
  19. Best Cloud Infrastructure
  20. Best use of CSR Practices in IT Industry
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the year
  2. CIO / CTO of the year
  3. Entrepreneur of the year
  4. Marketing Professional of the year
  5. Women Leadership Award
  6. Young Achiever Award
  7. Cloud Innovator of the year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Energy efficiency and corporate sustainability program
  2. Energy storage project of the year
  3. International solar project of the year
  4. Best use of solar in a community/social benefit project
  5. Best Ground-mount Solar PV Company of the Year
  6. Best Commercial Rooftop PV Company of the Year
  7. Best Residential Rooftop PV Company of the Year
  8. Best manufacturer in solar sector - Quality and competitiveness
  9. Best innovation in solar sector
  10. Best startup in solar sector
  11. Rooftop Solar Enabler of The Year
  12. Rooftop Solar Project Technology
  13. Solar Inverter Company of the Year
  14. Solar Module Company of the Year
  15. Solar Monitoring Company of the Year
  16. Solar Structural Engineering Company of the Year
  17. Solar Cable Company of the Year
  18. Solar Transformer Company of the Year
  19. Solar Structural Engineering Company of the Year
  20. Solar Combiner Box/AJB Manufacturer of the Year
  21. Power Electronics Company of the Year
  22. Solar IT & Data Analytics Company of the Year
  23. Solar Project Operations and Maintenance Company of the Year
  24. Solar Inverter and Ups Manufacturer
  25. Solar Energy Equipment Supplier
  26. Solar Energy Company of the year
  27. Solar hot Water System Supplier
  28. Solar Energy Equipment Supplier
    Individual Categories

  1. CEO of the Year
  2. COO of the Year
  3. Solar Professionals of the Year
  4. Innovative Leader - Solar Sector
  5. Visionary Leader - Solar Sector
  6. Women Leadership Award - Solar sector
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best-in-Class Facility Management Company Of The Year (Overall)
  2. Best-in-Class Facility Management Company to the Public Sector
  3. Best-in-Class Facility Management Company to the Private Sector
  4. Best-in-Class Facility Management Consultancy Of The Year
  5. Best-in-Class Security Company Of The Year
  6. Best-in-Class Cleaning Company of the Year
  7. Best-in-Class Landscaping Company of the Year
  8. Best-in-Class MEP company of the year- Mechanical, Electrical & Public
  9. Health and safety (Sub Contractors)
  10. Best-in-Class Sanitation & Waste Management Company of the Year
  11. Best-in-Class Green Facility Management Company of the Year
  12. Best-in-Class Education & Development Initiative Of the Year
  13. Best-in-Class Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  14. Best-in-Class Innovative Use of IT in Facility Management
    Individual Categories

  1. Best-in-Class Facilities Manager of the Year
  2. Best-in-Class Marketing Professional in Facility Management
  3. Best-in-Class Women Entrepreneur in Facility Management
  4. Best-in-Class Young Facilities Manager of the Year (Below 35 years)
  5. Best-in-Class Leadership Award in Facility Management (Overall)
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Public Bath Leadership Award
  2. Best Destination Spa Leadership Award
  3. Best Day Spa Leadership Award
  4. Best Medical Spa / Best Medical Resort Leadership Award
  5. Best Fitness Spa Leadership Award
  6. Best Wellness Spa Leadership Award
  7. Best Boutique Spa Leadership Award
  8. Best Medical Spa Leadership Award
  9. Best Resort Spa Leadership Award
  10. Best emerging Spa Leadership Award
  11. Best Beauty Spa Leadership Award
    Individual Categories

  1. Best Visionary Leadership Award in Spa
  2. Best Spa Manager Leadership Award
  3. Best Marketer of the year Award
    Organizational Categories

  1. Jewellery Designer of the Year
  2. Diamond Jewellery of the Year
  3. Jewellery Brand of the Year
  4. Jewellery Manufacturer of the Year
  5. Jewellery of the Year Retail / Wholesale
  6. Theme based Jewellery of the Year - Mechanical
  7. Diamond Vivaha Jewellery of the Year
  8. Gold Vivaha Jewellery of the Year
  9. Most Innovative Company
  10. Gold Jewellery of the Year
  11. Platinum Jewellery of the Year
  12. Colored Gemstone Jewellery of the Year
  13. Heritage Jewellery of the Year
  14. Couture Jewellery of the Year
  15. Print Campaign of the Year
  16. Best in Gems & Jewellery E-Commerce Enterprise
  17. Radio Campaign of the Year
  18. TV Campaign of the Year
  19. 360 Marketing Campaign of the Year
  20. Integrated Social Media Campaign of the Year
  21. Retail Promotion of the Year
  22. New Showroom or Retail Transformation of the Year
  23. Award for Engaging Culture with the Jewellery Brand
  24. Best Team of the Year
  25. CSR Initiative of the Year
  26. Customer Delight Award of the Year
  27. Futuristic Jewellery Designer of the Year
  28. Gem & Jewellery Training Institute of the Year
  29. Innovative Jeweller of the Year
  30. Jewellery Accessory of the Year
  31. Latest Trend Jeweller Provider of the Year
  32. Most Admired Award for Skill Development
  33. Most Admired Institute for Electronic Trading of Precious Metals Etc
  34. Most Admired Loan Financing Institute
  35. Most Admired Loyalty Program of the Year
  36. Most Admired Mortgage Providing Organisation
  37. Most Innovative Use of Information Technology
  38. Most Preferred Jewellery Brand Website of the Year
  39. Regional Retail Chain of the Year
  40. Theme Jewellery of the Year
  41. Women Jewellery of the Year
  42. Mens Jewellery of the Year
  43. Jewellery Export of the Year
  44. Best Growing Company of the year (Exporters) Small & Medium (Exports less than or equal to Rs. 500 Cr) Large (Exports above Rs. 500 Cr)
  45. Most Innovative Jewellery Machine and Dies Manufacturer of the Year
  46. Best use of latest technology in Jewellery Manufacturing
    Individual Categories

  1. Most Admired CEO of the Year
  2. Most Admired Corporate Communication / PR Professional of the Year
  3. Most Admired Director of the Year
  4. Most Admired Executive of the Year
  5. Most Admired GM of the Year
  6. Most Admired HR Professional of the Year
  7. Most Admired Jewellery Professional of the Year
  8. Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional of the Year
  9. Most Admired Training / Coaching Professional of the Year
  10. Outstanding Contribution to the Gem & Jewellery Industry
  11. Young Achievers of the Year Award
  12. Woman Entrepreneur of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. 3PL Company of The Year
  2. Best 3PL Transportation Company of the Year
  3. Best HR practices in Supply chain sector
  4. Best CSR Initiative
  5. Best 3PL Warehousing Company
  6. Air Cargo Terminal of the Year
  7. Best Cargo Company of the Year
  8. Air-Cargo Airline of the Year
  9. Cold Chain Logistics Company of the Year
  10. Best Material Handling Company
  11. Warehousing Company of the Year
  12. Most Innovative Company
  13. Logistics Sector
  14. Supply Chain Sector
  15. Warehousing Sector
  16. Best Express Logistics Service Provider
  17. Best Freight Service Provider (Air / Sea / Rail)
  18. Best Logistics Service Provider (Project Cargo / Valuable Cargo / Heavy Lift)
  19. Best Supply Chain Company
  20. Best Storage Solutions Company
  21. Green Supply Chain Company
  22. Customer Intimacy & Service Excellence - Logistics / Supply chain Sector
  23. Best-In-Class Fleet Management
  24. Best-In-Class Supply Chain Innovation
  25. Best-In-Class Supply Chain Sustainability
  26. Best-In-Class Logistics Safety Initiative
  27. Best Green Warehouse Initiative
  28. Best Agri Supply Chain Company
  29. Best End - to - End Customer service
  30. Best Complete Solution Provider - Supply Chain / Logistic / Warehousing
  31. Sustainable Supply Chain of the Year
  32. Rail Freight Company of the Year
    Individual Categories

  1. Women Leadership Award
  2. CEO of the Year - Logistics Sector
  3. Emerging Professional of the Year
  4. Innovative Leader - Supply chain / Logistics Sector
  5. Exemplary Leadership Award
  6. Supply Chain Enterprise Icon
  7. Supply Chain Professional of the Year
  8. Outstanding Contribution in the field of Logistic / Supply Chain Sector
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  2. Best Newcomer to CSR
  3. Best Workplace Practices
  4. Best Environment Friendly Project
  5. Innovations in Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  6. Regulation of Corporate Social and Environmental Behaviour
  7. Promoting Employment for the Physically Challenged
  8. Support and Improvement in Quality of Education
  9. Developing Sustainable Strategies
  10. Diversity & Human Resource
  11. Accounting for Climate Change
  12. Carbon Footprint Accounting
  13. Community Development
  14. Fair Trade & Supply Chain
  15. Women Empowerment
  16. Concern for Health
  17. Poverty Alleviation
  18. Best Corporate & Financial Reporting
  19. Design Mobile Apps for Social Good
  20. Best Use of CSR practices in (Multiple Industry Segment)
    • IT Industry
    • Banking & Finance
    • Automobile
    • Healthcare/Pharmaceuticals
    • FMCG
    • Construction
    • Manufacturing
  21. Award for Excellence in Sector Wise:
    • (Pharmaceutical & Chemicals Medical Devices / Hospital& Clinic/ Insurance/ Spa & Wellness & Yoga/ Dental & Eye / IT/Retail/FMCG/travel/Cement/Telecom/ Logistics & Supply Chain / Pharmaceuticals/ Health & Wellness/ Education/BPO/ Automobiles/ sports /Gems & Jewellery/ power generation / Oil & Gas/ iron & Steel/BFSI/ E-Commerce/PR / Manufacturing)
  22. Best Employee Relations Practices
  23. Award for Talent Management
  24. Best Organization to work for
  25. Best Workplace Practices
  26. Award for Excellence in Employer Branding
  27. Award for Excellence in compensation and benefits
  28. Awards for Best HR Strategy In Line With Business
  29. Outstanding contribution to the Cause of education
  30. Award for Managing Health at Work
  31. Award for Customer Service and Loyalty
  32. Marketing CSR Campaign of the Year
  33. Best use of Social Media in Marketing
  34. Brand Excellence Award
  35. Emerging Brand Award
  36. Digital Agency of the Year
  37. Award for Outstanding Contribution to Education
  38. Best Training & Coaching Institute
    INDIVIDUAL AWARD CATEGORIES

  1. CEO of the Year
  2. Social Entrepreneurship
  3. CSR Leadership Award
  4. Women Super Achiever Award
  5. Young Marketer
  6. Brand Builder Award
  7. Digital Entrepreneur of the Year
  8. HR Professional of the year
  9. CHRO of the Year
    Organizational Categories

    BANKING
  1. Best Bank in Public Sector
  2. Best Bank in Private Sector
  3. Best Internet Banking Service Provider
  4. Best Investment Banking Initiative
  5. Bank with most Admired Services
  6. Maximum ATM’s in Different Locations
  7. Most Admired Loyalty Program
  8. Best Security Initiative
  9. Business Sustainability Initiative of the Year
  10. Best Corporate Social Responsibility Practices
  11. Innovative Initiative in Rural Sector
  12. Innovative Initiative in Social Sector
  13. Bank with Best Customer Orientation
  14. Bank with more Rural Branch Expansion
  15. Bank with Leading Financial Inclusion Initiatives
  16. Bank with Best Technology Orientation
  17. Best Co-Operative Bank
    FINANCIAL SERVICES
  1. Most Admire service provider in Financial Sector
  2. Best se of IT in Investment Banking
  3. Best se of Mobile Technology in Financial Services
  4. Best Industry Infrastructure Initiative
  5. Best Valuation Service Provider of the Year
  6. Best Financial Crime Prevention Product or Service
  7. Best HR Practice in Finance Sector
    INSURANCE SECTOR
  1. E-Business Leader - Large
  2. E-Business Leader - Medium & Small
  3. Social Inclusion
  4. Bancassurance Leader - Large
  5. Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  6. Agency Leader Award
  7. Best Persistency Award
  8. Claims Service of the Year– Large (Private Sector)
  9. Claims Service of the Year– Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  10. Life Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  11. General Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  12. Health Insurance Company of the Year - Large (Private Sector)
  13. Life Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  14. General Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  15. Health Insurance Company of the Year - Medium & Small (Private Sector)
  16. Best Product Innovation – Life / General / Health
  17. Technology Initiative of the Year – Life / General / Health
  18. Consumer Education Award
  19. Claims Service Leader – Life / General / Health
  20. Insurance Company of the Year – Life / General / Health
  21. TPA of the Year – Life / General / Health
  22. Bancassurance Leader - Large
  23. Bancassurance Leader - Medium & Small
  24. Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Public Sector
  25. Social Inclusion – Private Sector
  26. Social Inclusion – Public Sector
  27. E- Business Leader – Large
  28. E- Business Leader – Medium & Small
  29. Claims Service Leader – Large
  30. Claims Service Leader – Medium & Small
  31. Personal Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  32. Commercial Lines Growth Leadership - Private Sector
  33. Technology Initiative of the Year – Life / General / Health
  34. Consumer Education Initiative of the Year
  35. Data Analytics Initiative of the Year (Overall Award Across Life, General, Health)
  36. Excellence in Agency Distribution
  37. Excellence in Claims Service
  38. Micro-insurance Leader - Life / General / Health
  39. Excellence in Medical Insurance
  40. Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative
    MUTUAL FUND
  1. Best High Yield Fixed Income Fund
  2. Best Marketing Campaign
  3. Most Investor-Friendly Fund House of the Year Award
  4. Debt Mutual Fund House of the Year
  5. Equity Mutual Fund House of the Year
  6. Mutual Fund House of the Year
  7. Best Bond Fund House
  8. Equity Tax Saver
  9. Mutual Funds Ratings & Advisory
    HOUSING FINANCE
  1. Leading Housing Finance Company
  2. Best Housing Finance Company
  3. Housing Finance Company of the year
  4. Large (Private Sector)
  5. Housing Finance Company of the year
  6. Medium and Small (Private Sector)
  7. Technology Initiative of the year
  8. Award for Excellence in Cost Management
  9. Award for Best use of Digital Media
  10. Award for Excellence in Home Loan
  11. Excellence in Customer Relation
  12. Best Project Finance Company of the Year
  13. Excellence in Financial Services
  14. Most Promising Brand for Housing Finance
  15. Most Admired Service Provider
  16. Marketing Campaign of the year
  17. Most Admired Customer Engaged Brand
  18. Best Affordable Housing Finance Company of the Year
  19. Excellence in Banking, Finance and Insurance sector
  20. Fastest Growing Housing Finance Company of the year
  21. Brand Extension Award
    INSURANCE BROKER
  1. Achievement Award
  2. Broker Claims Team ofthe Year
  3. Broker of The Year
  4. Broker Services – New Category
  5. Business Sustainability/ Corporate Social Responsibility Initiative ofthe Year
  6. Claims Initiative ofthe Year - Insurer
  7. Claims Initiative ofthe Year - Outsourced Partner
  8. Commercial Insurance Recruiter of the Year
  9. Commercial Lines Broker ofthe Year
  10. Commercial Lines Broker of the Year - SME/Mid-Corporate
  11. Commercial Lines Insurer ofthe Year*
  12. Communications Team of the Year
  13. Community Broker ofthe Year
  14. Cyber Risk Cover ofthe Year
  15. Digital Insurance Innovation ofthe Year
  16. Esg Award
  17. Financial Lines Cover ofthe Year
  18. General Insurer ofthe Year*
  19. Growth Company Of The Year
  20. Initiative Of The Year
  21. Innovative Product Award
  22. Insurance Broker Of The Year
  23. Insurance Personality Of The Year
  24. Insurance Provider
  25. Insurer Claims Initiative Of The Year
  26. Insurer Claims Team Of The Year
  27. Insurer Of The Year
  28. Insurtech Award
  29. Intermediary Of The Year
  30. Insurance Law Firm Of The Year
  31. Investing In The Profession Award
  32. Market Broking Team Of The Year
  33. Outsourced Partner Of The Year
  34. Partnership Of The Year – New Category
  35. Personal Lines Broker ofthe Year
  36. Personal Lines Insurer ofthe Year*
  37. Pioneer Award
  38. Regional Broker Of The Year
  39. Response to A Major Claim Award
  40. Schemes Broker ofthe Year
  41. SME Business Policy ofthe Year
  42. Specialist Broker of the Year
  43. Specialist Coverage Award
  44. Technology of Year
  45. The Brand Management Award
  46. The Broker Start-Up of the Year
  47. The Claims Team Award
  48. The Customer Care Award
  49. The Digital Broker Award
  50. The Diversity Award
  51. The High Net Worth Broker Award
  52. The Insurance Start-Up Award
  53. The Major Loss Award
  54. The Marketing & Customer Engagement Award
  55. The Risk Management Award - In-House & Insurable Risk Managers in Association
  56. The Technology Award
  57. Transformational Deal of the Year
  58. Young Achiever of the Year
  59. Young Broker of the Year
    WEALTH MANAGEMENT
  1. Best Domestic Clients Team
  2. Best International Clients Team
  3. Best Hnw Team (High Net Worth )
  4. Best Uhnw Team (Including Private Investment Offices) ( Ultrahigh Net Worth )
  5. Best Wealth Planning Team
  6. Best Boutique Wealth Manager
  7. Best Private Client Investment Manager
  8. Best Investment Product Provider
  9. Best Wealth Manager - Charities
  10. Best Wealth Manager - Balanced Portfolio
  11. Best Wealth Manager - Cautious Portfolio
  12. Best Wealth Manager - Growth Portfolio
  13. Best Wealth Manager - Income Portfolios
  14. Best Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  15. Best Multi-Family Office
  16. Best Marketing Campaign
  17. Best Brand Launch
  18. Best Law Firm - Family
  19. Best Law Firm - Tax & Trust
  20. Best Law Firm - Defamation & Reputation
  21. Best Private Client Legal Team
  22. Best Tax & Accountancy Team
  23. Best Property Adviser
  24. Best Trust Team
  25. Best Technology Provider - Front Office
  26. Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
  27. Best Global Custodian
  28. Best International Financial Services Center
  29. Best M&A Deal
  30. Best Wealth Adviser Personality Of The Year
  31. Property Investment/Fund Manager Of The Year
  32. Wealth Management Business Structures
  33. Strategies Of A Wealth Manager
  34. Best Discretionary/Advisory Wealth Manager
  35. Best Wealth Manager For Tax And Trusts Advice
  36. Best Private Bank
  37. Wealth Manager Of The Year
  38. Best Domestic Clients Team
  39. Best Investment Product Provider
  40. Private Client Investment Manager
  41. Wealth Manager - Alternative Investments
  42. Best Technology Provider - Transaction Processing
    FINTECH
  1. Most Innovative Fintech Product
  2. Best Fintech Marketing Campaign
  3. Financial Inclusion Initiative of the year
  4. Most Innovative Bank of the year
  5. Best Banking Tech of the Year
  6. Best Digital Payment Processor
  7. Best Insurance Tech of the Year
  8. Best Lending Tech of the Year
  9. Best Mobile Payment Product or Service
  10. Best Payment Technology/Solution Provider
  11. Best Prepaid Card Solution
  12. Most Innovative Fintech Data Solution Provider
  13. Most Innovative Money Transfer Product/Service
  14. Most Innovative Wealth, Asset and Investment Management Service/Product
    UNDERWRITING AND CLAIMS
  1. Broker Claims Team of the Year
  2. Claims Individual of the Year
  3. Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Broker
  4. Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  5. Claims Technology Initiative of the Year - Service Provider
  6. Claims Training Initiative of the Year
  7. Claims Training Initiative of the Year - Insurer
  8. Customer Care Initiative of the Year
  9. Fraud Prevention Initiative of the Year
  10. Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year -Commercial Lines
  11. Insurer Claims Initiative of the Year - Personal Lines
  12. Insurer Claims Team of the Year
  13. Legal Partner of the Year
  14. Third Party Claims Management Team of the Year
  15. Best Underwriting Initiative Of The Year
  16. Managing General Agents Team of the Year
  17. E-trading Innovation of the Year
  18. Product Innovation of the Year
  19. PI and D&O Team of the Year
  20. Overall Underwriting Team of the Year
  21. Underwriting Support Provider of the Year
    Individual Categories

  1. Insurer Professional of the Year
  2. Claims Professional of the Year
  3. Women Achiever of the Year
  4. The Innovative Leader Award
  5. Insurance Broker of the Year
  6. Young Achiever of the Year
  7. HR Professional of the Year
  8. CTO of the year
  9. CEO of the year
  10. CIO of the year
  11. CFO of the year
  12. The Young Underwriter of the Year
  13. Professional Underwriter of the Year
  14. Unsung Underwriter of the Year
  15. Best Underwriter of the Year
  16. Claims Professional of the Year
  17. Client Service Professional of the Year
    Organizational Categories

  1. Best Wedding Destination Hotel Of The Year
  2. Best 5 Star Hotel Of The Year
  3. Best 4 Star Hotel Of The Year
  4. Best 3 Star Hotel Of The Year
  5. Hotel Launch Of The Year
  6. Best City Hotel Of The Year
  7. Best Convention Hotel Of The Year
  8. Best Luxury Hotel Of The Year
  9. Best Convention Hotel Of The Year
  10. Best Concierge Hotel Of The Year
  11. Best Medical Spa Hotel Of The Year
  12. Best Resort Hotel Of The Year
  13. Best Large Hotel Of The Year
  14. Best Luxury Spa Resort/ Hotel Of The Year
  15. Best Luxury Private Island Resort/Hotel Of The Year
  16. Best Conference And Convention Hotel
  17. Most Stunning Hotel Location Of The Year
  18. Best Romantic Villa Resort/Hotel & Spa Of The Year
  19. Best Serviced Apartments Of The Year
  20. Best Mid-Market Hotel Of The Year
  21. Best Luxury Family Resort/ Hotel Of The Year
  22. Best Luxury Lifestyle Beach & Spa Resort
  23. Best Innovation In Hotel Concept
  24. Best Brand Marketing Operation
  25. Best Digital Innovation
  26. Best Sport’s Pub Of The Year
  27. Best Initiative In Sustainable Development & Social Responsibility
  28. Best Initiative In Human Resources & Talent Management
  29. Most Preferred Boutique Hotel Of The Year
  30. Most Impressive Hotel Feature Of The Year
  31. Most Preferred Emerging Hotel Of The Year
  32. Most Preferred Heritage Hotel Of The Year
  33. Most Preferred Spa/Wellness Centre
  34. Most Preferred Casino Resort/Hotel
  35. Most Preferred Training/Coaching Institute
  36. Most Preferred Fast Food Joint
  37. Most Preferred CSR Initiative
  38. Most Preferred Design Hotel Of The Year
  39. Most Preferred Airport Hotel Of The Year
  40. Most Preferred Green Hotel Of The Year
  41. Most Preferred Restaurant & F&B Retailer
  42. Best Hotel Bar Of The Year
  43. Best Cocktail Bar Of The Year
  44. Best Restaurant Bar Of The Year
  45. Best Live Music Venue Of The Year
  46. Best Lounge Of The Year
  47. Speakeasy Of The Year
  48. Best Hotel/Restaurant Bar Of The Year
  49. Best Dance Club Of The Year
  50. Best Bar Or Night Life Venue Of The Year
  51. Gym Or Sporting Facility Of The Year
  52. Renovation Project Of The Year
  53. New Restaurant Of The Year
  54. Event Venue Of The Year
  55. Best Beer Bar Of The Year
  56. Best Pub/Club Chain Of The Year
  57. Best Vegetarian Café of the Year
  58. Bakery of the Year
  59. Best Juice & Shake Parlour of the Year
  60. Café with Outstanding Ambience & Interiors Award
  61. Cafe of the Year
  62. Emerging Sea Food Restaurant of the Year
  63. Restaurant Serving Best Breakfast of the Year
  64. Food App of the Year
  65. Best Multi - Cuisine Restaurant of the Year
  66. Best Highway Restaurant of the Year
  67. Best Foreign Cuisine Restaurant Chain of the Year
  68. Best Retro Bar of the Year
  69. Best Theme Based Restaurant
  70. Best 24 hour Dining Restaurant
  71. Best Quick Service Restaurant Chain of the Year
    Individual Categories

  1. Rising Star Award
  2. Most Admired MD/CEO Of The Year
  3. Most Admired General Manager Of The Year
  4. Most Admired Director/Executive Of The Year
  5. Most Admired Hospitality Professional Of The Year
  6. Most Admired HR Professional Of The Year
  7. Most Admired Sales & Marketing Professional Of The Year
  8. Most Admired Corporate/PR Professional Of The Year
  9. Most Admired IT Manager Of The Year
  10. Most Admired Training/Coaching Professional Of The Year
  11. Most Admired Chef Of The Year
  12. Most Admired Procurement Manager Of The Year
  13. Most Admired House Keeper Of The Year
  14. Most Admired Banquet Manager Of The Year
  15. Most Admired Front Office Manager Of The Year
  16. Most Admired F&B Manager Of The Year
  17. Most Admired Barman Of The Year
  18. Lifetime Achievement Of The Year